A smaller text A normal text A larger text

Judicial and Other Races

New York County

Seat

Group

Candidate

Judge of the Civil Court - District - 2nd Municipal Court District - New York

 

373

Robert Rosenthal

 

187

Wendy C. Li

Female State Committee - 68th Assembly District

 

501

Tamika Mapp

 

402

Peggy A. Morales

Female State Committee - 76th Assembly District

 

219

Ruth C. Halberg

 

354

Lauren Trapanotto

Male State Committee - 65th Assembly District

 

418

Christopher Marte

 

195

Joseph N. Garba

Male State Committee - 76th Assembly District

 

354

Adam Roberts

 

219

Patrick Bobilin

 

609

Jonathan Piel

Delegate to Judicial Convention - 72nd Assembly District, Vote for 6

 

539

Elizabeth Pepin

 

539

Michael Ortiz

 

539

Andrea B. Kornbluth

 

539

Josue Perez

 

539

Carole G. Mulligan

 

539

Carina Villalona

 

177

Brunilda Rodriguez

 

177

Elizabeth Batista

 

177

Mirriam James

 

177

Paulette Shomo

 

177

Rolando Cespedes

 

177

Micaela Lugo

Delegate to Judicial Convention - 75th Assembly District, Vote for 7

 

400

Ronnie M. Eldridge

 

400

Libby Friedman

 

400

Emily J. Goodman

 

400

Yetta G. Kurland

 

400

Allen Roskoff

 

400

Nancy Ann Faessler

 

400

Ellen J. Landsberger

 

424

Thomas Duane

 

424

Roberta C. Gelb

 

424

Joanne A. Sinovoi

 

424

Phyllis M. Shanley

 

424

Mindy Rosier

 

424

Judy L. Richheimer

 

424

Susanne Wasson

Delegate to Judicial Convention - 76th Assembly District, Vote for 7

 

219

Jill Eisner

 

219

Joshua Kravitz

 

219

Betsy Feist

 

219

Len Lubinsky

 

219

Ruth Gutman

 

219

Alexander Handler

 

219

Andrew Davis

 

354

Susan J. Hochberg

 

354

Elana Schwartz

 

354

Abbye L. Lawrence

 

354

Steven S. Goldberg

 

354

Matthew Lombardi

 

354

John Bartos

 

354

Gerald J. Ferguson

 

609

Maria Castro

 

609

Ruth C. Halberg

 

609

Alan M. Warshauer

 

609

Barbara Parker

 

609

Madelaine D. Piel

 

609

Marilyn Diamond

 

609

Karl Seidenwurm

Alternate Delegate to the Judicial Convention - 72nd Assembly District, Vote for 6

 

539

Dana K. Hockenbury

 

539

Jasper E. Diaz

 

539

Carolyn A. Murtaugh

 

539

Graham Ciraulo

 

539

Angela M. West

 

539

George Espinal

 

177

Angela Rodriguez

 

177

Ana Santana

 

177

Fernando Mendez

 

177

Noris Casilla

 

177

Hector Vasquez

 

177

Rosario Capellan

Alternate Delegate to the Judicial Convention - 75th Assembly District, Vote for 7

 

400

Barbara Ruether

 

400

Seth J. Weissman

 

400

Denisse M. Frand

 

400

Taylor Shubert

 

400

Chris J. Marchitello

 

400

Wayne L. Sunday

 

400

Sheila R. Rule

 

424

Jane B. Jacobs

 

424

Charles Bayor

 

424

Lowell Kern

 

424

Anthony Setteducate

 

424

Brian P. Mangan

 

424

Thomas M. Hogan

 

424

Lydia R. Hummel

Alternate Delegate to the Judicial Convention - 76th Assembly District, Vote for 7

 

219

Patrick Bobilin

 

219

Rebecca Lamorte

 

219

Emily Davis

 

219

Daniel Egers

 

219

Marcie Leigh Hartman

 

219

Janelle Alverez

 

354

Joan M. Roberts

 

354

Sheila Flaxman

 

354

Nancy Lang

 

354

Frank Wilkinson

 

354

Esther Bernhard Yang

 

354

Pierre Ratzki

 

354

Bridget Cusick

 

609

Betsy Tiffany

 

609

Roy H. Carlin

 

609

Jonathan Piel

 

609

Ellen Ravenel

 

609

Joseph Hong

 

609

Nancy D. Newcomb

 

609

Irene C. Warshauer

Bronx

Seat

Group

Candidate

Female State Committee - 87th Assembly District

 

334

Amanda Farias

 

381

Barbara Brown

Male State Committee - 78th Assembly District

 

479

Oswald Feliz

 

346

Kenny G. Agosto

Male State Committee - 87th Assembly District

 

334

Justin Westbrook-Lowery

 

464

Timothy Martinez

Female District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 87

 

464

Pamela Stewart-Martinez

 

334

Julia Rodriguez

Male District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 87

 

334

Ramon F. Cabral

 

464

Atum Duvall

 

381

John Perez

Delegate to Judicial Convention - 84th Assembly District, Vote for 5

 

449

Yolanda Garcia

 

449

Israel Martinez

 

449

Deborah Martinez

 

449

David Teran

 

449

Ariel Santiago

 

367

Maria Del Carmen Arroyo

 

367

Carmen E. Arroyo

 

367

Carmen Aquino

 

367

Carlos Sierra

 

367

Ralina M. Cardona

County Committee - 001/78, Vote for 3

 

347

Jenny Gomez

 

347

Donal Holway

 

347

Genarina Fernandez

 

628

Jose A. Padilla Jr.

 

585

Ali Kaba

County Committee - 002/78, Vote for 4

 

628

William Martinez

 

347

Lisa Agosto

 

347

Maryann Romero

 

347

Barry Pickney

 

347

Maria-Judith Rivera

County Committee - 003/78, Vote for 2

 

347

Yolanda Ramos

 

347

Elba Negron

 

628

Rosa Velasquez

County Committee - 005/78, Vote for 3

 

628

Stefan Miller

 

347

Dray Harriell

 

347

Ivan Figueroa

 

347

Sabrina Sanchez

County Committee - 007/78, Vote for 2

 

347

Yessenia Pineyro

 

347

Jorge Soto

 

628

Gonzalo Duran

County Committee - 008/78, Vote for 2

 

347

Josefina Pineyro

 

347

Belkys Mendoza

 

628

Janet Vonbose

County Committee - 033/78, Vote for 3

 

487

Cristine Thomas

 

487

Mercedes Abreu

 

487

Jenefer Moralez

 

347

Angela Pena

 

347

Rose-Marie Lopez

County Committee - 025/79, Vote for 3

 

576

Jeffrey D. Korn

 

301

Twana Rose

 

301

George Samuel

 

301

Luis Correa

County Committee - 049/79, Vote for 2

 

583

Chantal Castillo

 

326

Allegra Green

 

326

Carl Hueston

County Committee - 005/81, Vote for 3

 

584

Daniel A. Ranells

 

584

Cruz M. Pastrano

 

323

Michael Friedman

 

323

Arlene Stringer-Cuevas

 

323

Elana Schachner

County Committee - 090/81, Vote for 3

 

324

Mary Anne Amodeo

 

324

Jyll Townes

 

324

Bonnie Geller-Geld

 

572

Ruth Mullen

County Committee - 099/81, Vote for 3

 

574

Lorita D Watson

 

324

Heather Erhard

 

324

Sirafina Rotondi

 

324

Ray Norberto

County Committee - 051/82, Vote for 3

 

579

Rosemary Almonte

 

579

David A Diaz

 

579

Kelley Cabrera

 

331

Elaine Florio

 

331

Elizabeth Vacca

County Committee - 006/83, Vote for 3

 

575

Annette Simmon

 

333

Laura Rhodan

 

333

Catherine F. Knights

 

333

Robin Bethea

County Committee - 013/85, Vote for 4

 

370

Roxanne Rodriguez

 

370

Claudette Telfair

 

370

Virna L. Crespo

 

370

Pura Salomon

 

582

Xavier Perez

 

582

Ismael Vasquez

County Committee - 034/85, Vote for 3

 

370

Marcos A. Crespo

 

370

Kenyatta Foster

 

370

Jameily Molina

 

567

Raymond Gonzalez

County Committee - 085/87, Vote for 4

 

586

Michael Beltzer

 

586

Janice Ali

 

586

Tabaitha Rodriguez

 

334

Lisa Pizzaro

 

334

Gulam M. Choudhury

Kings

Seat

Group

Candidate

Judge of the Civil Court - County - Kings, Vote for 2

 

490

Loren Baily

 

721

Sheryl Orwel

 

490

Ingrid Joseph

 

721

Saul Cohen

Judge of the Civil Court - District - 8th Municipal Court District - Kings

 

901

Olga Fort

 

146

Gina Levy

Female State Committee - 45th Assembly District

 

901

Esther Adina Sash

 

208

Margarita Kagan

Female State Committee - 51st Assembly District

 

164

Arelis Martinez

 

463

Genesis Aquino

Female State Committee - 53rd Assembly District

 

165

Maritza Davila

 

1395

Maritza Baez Rivas

Female State Committee - 55th Assembly District

 

855

Yasmine Ruffin

 

190

Darlene Mealy

Female State Committee - 60th Assembly District

 

360

Inez D. Barron

 

175

Nikki Lucas

Male State Committee - 42nd Assembly District

 

721

Victor Jordan

 

860

Chidi Eze

 

342

Josue Pierre

Male State Committee - 44th Assembly District

 

490

Douglas M. Schneider

 

762

Kashif Hussain

Male State Committee - 48th Assembly District

 

185

David Schwartz

 

699

Harold Tischler

Male State Committee - 55th Assembly District

 

855

Bilal Malik

 

172

Anthony T. Jones

 

1179

Christopher Legree

Male State Committee - 60th Assembly District

 

360

Charles Barron

 

1423

Christopher W. Banks

Delegate to Judicial Convention - 42nd Assembly District, Vote for 6

 

342

Farah Louis

 

342

Caroline H. Piela

 

342

Marrietta Small

 

342

Emmanuel C. Vambran

 

342

Christina Das

 

343

Sam I. Maslow

 

721

Lloyd W. Smith

Delegate to Judicial Convention - 50th Assembly District, Vote for 4

 

726

Nikki Robbins

 

726

Eric Kun

 

726

Jennifer Bugner

 

156

William H. Smith

 

156

Courtney DeDona

 

156

Eileen Cavaliere

 

156

Martha Holstein

Delegate to Judicial Convention - 60th Assembly District, Vote for 7

 

360

Keron Alleyne

 

360

Andre T. Mitchell

 

360

Joy Simmons

 

360

Melinda Perkins

 

360

Joyce Scott-Brayboy

 

360

Melvin Faulkner

 

360

Adeline Bunche

 

175

Kathleen Lucas

 

175

Amanda Dennis-James

 

175

Gwendolyn Dunham

 

175

Linda Miller

 

175

Patricia Reid

 

175

Gladys Samuel

 

175

Francine Cutler

Alternate Delegate to the Judicial Convention - 50th Assembly District, Vote for 4

 

726

Daeha Ko

 

726

Matthew Lief

 

726

Nick Rizzo

 

156

Alice M. DeDona

 

156

Edward  J. Smith

 

156

William E. Chambers

 

156

Jillian DeDona

Alternate Delegate to the Judicial Convention - 60th Assembly District, Vote for 7

 

360

Alice Lowman

 

360

Ana Fischer

 

360

Helen Jarrett

 

360

Muba Yarofulani

 

360

Tetina Bunche-Evans

 

360

Carolyn Washington

 

175

John C. Whitehead

 

175

Pearl Anderson

 

175

Pamela Lockley

 

175

Kory Turner-Bey

 

175

Lisa Lashley

 

175

Justine A. Williams

 

175

David Best

Female County Committee - 006/42, Vote for 2

 

867

Pamela D. Sass

 

867

Candace R. Renfro

 

345

Keshia L. Adams

 

345

Marie M. Dastine

 

345

Jolevette M. Mitchell

Female County Committee - 025/42, Vote for 2

 

344

Caroline Piela-Cohen

 

867

Dorothy L. Suchkova

 

867

Elizabeth K. Dickinson

Female County Committee - 007/43, Vote for 2

 

158

Jo-Laine Duke Collins

 

158

Shyria Donawa

 

1189

Cheryl C. Sealy

Female County Committee - 011/43, Vote for 2

 

868

Jade N. Harriell Arrindell

 

868

Neivis Melbourne

 

170

Lindiwe Kamau

Female County Committee - 014/43, Vote for 2

 

158

Patricia Charles

 

158

Carmen Martinez

 

868

Pamela Yard

 

868

Sara Van Hoose

Female County Committee - 059/44, Vote for 2

 

487

Melissa A. Noonan-Mazzei

 

487

Rachel E. Fee

 

869

Courtney Adrian

Female County Committee - 079/44, Vote for 2

 

487

Judy Hoffman

 

487

Burnley D. Dame

 

869

Stephanie LaTour

Female County Committee - 084/44

 

487

Marta L. Schaaf

 

869

Stephanie L. Lee

Female County Committee - 089/44

 

487

Stanislava Rodionova

 

869

Lana Wilson

Female County Committee - 005/45, Vote for 2

 

903

Shoshana Shammah

 

903

Hodiyah Shammah

 

208

Sofya Kushnir

Female County Committee - 056/48

 

873

Rebeca A. Ames

 

185

Tzipora Kut

Female County Committee - 001/51, Vote for 2

 

164

Ramonita Figueroa

 

164

Maria Colon

 

456

Katherine Mohrhauser

Female County Committee - 011/51, Vote for 2

 

164

Maria L. Ramos

 

164

Jennifer Padilla

 

474

Katherine S. Livo

Female County Committee - 013/51

 

164

Elvira Carrera

 

462

Robina J. Khalid

Female County Committee - 020/51

 

164

Julia Easterlin

 

462

Sonja Shield

Female County Committee - 032/51

 

164

Chastity Piccini

 

459

Katherine P. Walsh

Female County Committee - 034/51

 

164

Maria Encarnacion

 

459

Stephanie DeAza

Female County Committee - 047/51

 

164

Dulcina Ayala

 

462

Rachel E. Johnson

Female County Committee - 053/51

 

164

Xue Hong H. Li

 

462

Somia El-Rowmein

Female County Committee - 055/51

 

164

Carmen Torres

 

462

Katlyn Lee Milles

Female County Committee - 065/51

 

164

Mariela C. Cruz

 

459

Genesis Aquino

Female County Committee - 073/51

 

164

Cynthia Felix

 

462

Victoria K. Hagman

Female County Committee - 074/51

 

164

Kim Owens

 

462

Nahisha McCoy

Female County Committee - 079/51

 

164

Joanna Cheng

 

459

Colleen Hughes

Female County Committee - 083/51

 

164

Josephine Rodriguez

 

462

Marie E. Edesess

Female County Committee - 019/53

 

165

Maria A. Aragona

 

878

Elizabeth A. Jalkut

Female County Committee - 020/53

 

165

Angela Aragona

 

878

Martha A. Violante

Female County Committee - 036/53, Vote for 2

 

165

Bessie Squires

 

165

Shirley Vera

 

878

Sara N. Wee

 

878

Jennifer A. Kubicki

Female County Committee - 066/53, Vote for 2

 

878

Stacie M. Johnson

 

165

Maria Alomar

 

165

Jane Norton

Female County Committee - 020/54, Vote for 2

 

214

Paula A. Melendez

 

214

Tatiria Hines

 

879

Kenyetta S. Rose

Female County Committee - 021/54, Vote for 2

 

214

Vanessa Gavilanes

 

214

Rosa Sawyer

 

879

Sonia V. Stagg

Female County Committee - 059/54

 

214

Lisa Lopez

 

879

Jasmine M. Fernandez

Female County Committee - 011/57, Vote for 2

 

154

Sheryl Davis

 

154

Rose Ann Bigham

 

882

Monique Cumberbatch

Female County Committee - 027/57, Vote for 2

 

154

Shinell Powell

 

154

Candace Ford

 

882

Hilda Cohen

 

882

Daisy Chang

Female County Committee - 042/57, Vote for 2

 

882

Janice E. Henderson

 

154

Crystal Hudson

 

154

Duke Sanders

Female County Committee - 071/57

 

221

Jennifer Gellman

 

882

Myra G. Batchelder

Female County Committee - 083/58, Vote for 2

 

168

Daphne Bailey

 

168

Yvette Barrow

 

1407

Christine Sanders-Moore

Female County Committee - 040/59, Vote for 2

 

182

Eileen Katz

 

182

Maureen A. Hewitt

 

884

Tara Silvestry

 

884

Gina M. Napolitano

Female County Committee - 051/59, Vote for 2

 

884

Rajmatie M. Willabus

 

179

Mona S. Schechter

 

179

Rebecca Nova

Female County Committee - 008/60, Vote for 2

 

646

Leslie Williams

 

975

Eleanor C. Pinckney

 

595

Joan A. Morris

Female County Committee - 079/64, Vote for 2

 

155

Katherine Khatari

 

886

Elizabeth G. Jones

 

886

Rabyaah M. Althaibani

Male County Committee - 036/42, Vote for 2

 

867

Yakov Grinberg

 

347

David A. Karopkin

 

347

John Wasserman

Male County Committee - 073/42, Vote for 2

 

344

Toussaint St. Cyr

 

344

Glenn L. McMillan

 

867

Ernest M. Skinner

Male County Committee - 014/43, Vote for 2

 

158

Rodney Solomon

 

158

Alby Strachan

 

868

Jason Hill

 

868

Leroy Paul

Male County Committee - 034/44

 

869

Michael Sedillo

 

486

Michael A. Weiss

Male County Committee - 074/44, Vote for 2

 

869

Adley Gartenstein

 

487

Anthony S. Melone

 

487

Thomas R. Gilligan

Male County Committee - 084/44

 

869

Peter M. Mckay

 

487

Marvin Ciporen

Male County Committee - 005/45, Vote for 2

 

208

Ari Kagan

 

903

Yaakov Shammah

 

903

Ceporah Younger

Male County Committee - 056/48

 

873

Gerald Erik Cook

 

185

Kalman Kut

Male County Committee - 001/51, Vote for 2

 

164

Fermin Martinez

 

164

Richard Navas Jr

 

456

John V. Santore

Male County Committee - 011/51, Vote for 2

 

164

Reynaldo Lugo

 

164

Joshua Padilla

 

462

Alexander F. Livo

 

462

Robert P. Jaffe

Male County Committee - 012/51

 

164

Christopher H. Brown

 

462

Jason M. Rochford

Male County Committee - 013/51

 

164

Carol Hubbard

 

462

Andrew A. Bossie

Male County Committee - 023/51

 

164

Max G. Rodriguez Sr.

 

459

Christian R. Hudon

Male County Committee - 028/51

 

164

Pedro Caban

 

459

James Taylor

Male County Committee - 032/51

 

164

Luis Cruz

 

459

Peter Wong

Male County Committee - 034/51

 

164

Angel Laureano

 

459

Frank McGovern

Male County Committee - 040/51, Vote for 2

 

164

Felix W. Ortiz

 

164

Juan Babilonia

 

462

Roberto Garcia

Male County Committee - 042/51, Vote for 2

 

164

Shajahan A. Bhuiyan

 

164

Anthony Guarracino

 

459

Brian  Richard Sullivan

Male County Committee - 047/51

 

164

Jaseem M. Jahangir

 

462

John Biggs

Male County Committee - 053/51

 

164

Julio A. Blasco

 

462

Kalid El-Rowmein

Male County Committee - 055/51

 

164

William A. Ayala

 

462

Andrew  Joseph Saavedra

Male County Committee - 065/51

 

164

Emilio O. Bonilla

 

459

Matthew Cueter

Male County Committee - 073/51

 

164

Antonio Torres

 

462

Shawn Gettes

Male County Committee - 074/51

 

164

Momhamed Abazeid

 

462

David McCoy

Male County Committee - 083/51

 

164

Zacarias Rodriguez

 

462

Sebastian G. Hardy

Male County Committee - 007/52, Vote for 2

 

910

Scott A. Budow

 

174

Jonathan H. Kopp

 

174

Steven L. Brounstein

Male County Committee - 017/53

 

165

Ismael Gonzalez

 

878

William J. Randolph

Male County Committee - 019/53

 

878

Mikael C.G. Haxby

 

165

Joe Carrasco

Male County Committee - 020/53

 

165

Joseph N. Aragona

 

878

Justin R. Charles

Male County Committee - 032/53, Vote for 2

 

165

Aaron A. Jones Sr.

 

165

Ismael Feliciano

 

878

Phillip Leff

Male County Committee - 036/53, Vote for 2

 

165

Carlos Santiago

 

165

Angel L. Valle

 

878

Brendan R. Shera

 

878

Christopher D. Schillinger

Male County Committee - 066/53, Vote for 2

 

165

Joseph Garcia

 

165

Richard Velasquez Jr.

 

878

Tyler Myers

Male County Committee - 012/54

 

879

Steven M. Fox

 

214

Robert E. McClellan

Male County Committee - 059/54

 

214

Johnny A. Singh

 

879

Christopher Yarrell

Male County Committee - 086/64

 

155

Daryl Robert Bren

 

886

Joshua S. Spiro

Queens

Seat

Group

Candidate

Female State Committee - 34th Assembly District

 

545

Isabel Encalada

 

50

Rita Manton

Female State Committee - 35th Assembly District

 

551

Patricia L. Suero

 

53

Clara M. Salas

Female State Committee - 39th Assembly District

 

65

Jenny Fernandez

 

549

Carmen F. Enriquez-Luciano

Male State Committee - 34th Assembly District

 

545

William A. Marquez

 

50

Manuel Fernando Perez

Male State Committee - 35th Assembly District

 

53

Antwaun E. Gavins

 

551

David Aiken

Male State Committee - 39th Assembly District

 

549

Ramon A. Ramirez

 

65

Bryan R. Pu-Folkes

Female District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 33 Part A

 

590

Dymitra Etienne

 

48

Roslin Spigner

Female District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 34 Part A

 

50

Maureen Allen

 

545

Liliana C. Melo

Female District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 35 Part A

 

551

Sonya Harvey

 

53

Veta I. Brome

Male District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 34 Part A

 

50

Alfonso Quiroz

 

545

Luis A. Gomez

Male District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 35 Part A

 

551

Hiram Monserrate

 

53

George R. Dixon

Male District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 35 Part B

 

54

James B. Fogle

 

550

Melvin P. Morgan

Male District Leader - Democratic Leadership District 40 Part B

 

68

Peter A. Koo

 

215

Steven J. Lee

Female County Committee - 022/25

 

612

Erica B. Manney

 

27

Helen Prager

Female County Committee - 023/28

 

36

Arlene Dudkin-Sachs

 

608

Maria D. Kaufer

Female County Committee - 039/28

 

35

Arlene Raifer

 

875

Alexa Weitzman

Female County Committee - 042/28

 

37

Sheila O'Connor

 

564

Heather Dimitriadis

Female County Committee - 047/28

 

36

Annette Heller

 

903

Nora Gomez-Strauss

Female County Committee - 065/30

 

888

Emily Sharpe

 

43

Anna M. Ardolino

Female County Committee - 019/34

 

50

Maureen Allen

 

545

Orlando Tobon

Female County Committee - 036/34

 

51

Angela D. DenDekker

 

545

William A. Marquez

Female County Committee - 052/34

 

52

Jacqueline DenDekker

 

545

Isabel Encalada

Female County Committee - 006/35

 

55

Clara M. Salas

 

550

Isabel Cando

Female County Committee - 013/35

 

551

Fatima Baryab

 

53

Sonya Davis

Female County Committee - 015/35

 

54

Deborah Hargrove

 

550

Brenda C. Watkins

Female County Committee - 016/35

 

54

Norma D. Cooksey

 

550

Deidra L. Sutton

Female County Committee - 017/35

 

550

Juana Cando

 

54

Ashley T. Reed

Female County Committee - 019/35

 

54

Priscilla Carrow

 

550

Chrisanna A. Ward

Female County Committee - 020/35

 

551

Iris Y. Merino

 

53

Barbara Cooper

Female County Committee - 021/35

 

550

Ines Garcia

 

54

Rovenia C. McGowan

Female County Committee - 025/35

 

550

Michelle S. Calderon

 

54

Barbara J. Jackson

Female County Committee - 043/35

 

53

Carol Vanterpool

 

551

Nellie Washington

Female County Committee - 047/35

 

551

Carmen Bobadilla

 

53

Noris Matherson

Female County Committee - 048/35

 

551

Patricia L. Suero

 

53

Veta Brome

Female County Committee - 050/35

 

53

Yvonne Plummer

 

551

Ana M. Nunez

Female County Committee - 051/35

 

53

Alice Thorpe

 

551

Yvette C. Jeter

Female County Committee - 052/35

 

53

Gloria M. Dixon

 

551

Evelyn Washington

Female County Committee - 053/35

 

53

Mildred Baynes

 

551

Zuleika Nieves

Female County Committee - 001/36

 

57

Eartha Washington

 

611

Valarie Lamour

Female County Committee - 028/37

 

891

Barbara N. Lee

 

59

Oona Whitman

Female County Committee - 056/39

66

66

Helen Landaverde

 

606

Radha Vatsal

Male County Committee - 023/28

 

36

Yariv Shavitt

 

608

Gary R. Brocks

Male County Committee - 047/28

 

903

David Strauss

 

36

David Heller

Male County Committee - 002/29

 

895

Kevin Rucker

 

39

Raymond A. Gamble

Male County Committee - 059/33

 

48

Ronald Powers

 

590

Fritz King Vincent

Male County Committee - 068/33

 

48

Carl Bartlett

 

590

Phil Hollant

Male County Committee - 004/34

 

50

Jeremy Dunn

 

545

Reginald R. Carson

Male County Committee - 006/35

 

55

Wilson R. Santacruz

 

550

Ramon P. Cando

Male County Committee - 015/35

 

550

James E. Galloway

 

54

Lester Youngblood

Male County Committee - 016/35

 

550

Perry L. Williams

 

54

James B. Foyle

Male County Committee - 017/35

 

54

Louis E. Walker

 

550

George Onurah

Male County Committee - 019/35

 

54

Derek L. Huggins

 

550

Gregorio Rodriguez

Male County Committee - 020/35

 

551

David Aiken

 

53

Leroy Wade

Male County Committee - 021/35

 

550

Mohammad J. Malik

 

54

Nicholas M. Henderson

Male County Committee - 025/35

 

54

Timothy Hamm

 

550

Clinton H. Thomas

Male County Committee - 047/35

 

53

Jeffrion Aubry

 

551

Marlon D. Powell

Male County Committee - 048/35

 

53

Carlos Castro

 

551

Sammy Muniz

Male County Committee - 050/35

 

53

Edward Ligon

 

551

Hiram Monserrate

Male County Committee - 051/35

 

551

Eduardo Giraldo

 

53

Nazareth Harris

Male County Committee - 052/35

 

551

Jose Eduardo Giraldo

 

53

George R. Dixon

Male County Committee - 053/35

 

551

Francisco A. Galvez

 

53

Mario Cameron

Male County Committee - 064/35

 

550

Davu K. Aiken

 

55

Kishor T. Parekh

Male County Committee - 008/36

 

57

Angelo Takos

 

869

Macartney J. Morris

Male County Committee - 021/36

 

900

David Zietz

 

56

John Benjamin

Male County Committee - 024/37

 

59

Matthew Walsh

 

870

Alfred C. Ronzoni Jr.

Male County Committee - 028/37

 

59

Scott Crowley

 

891

Nicholas Reiner

Richmond

Seat

Group

Candidate

Surrogate - Richmond

 

195

Anthony Catalano

 

149

Matthew J. Titone

Female State Committee - 61st Assembly District

 

88

Laura A. Sword

 

190

Sheila T. McGinn

Male State Committee - 61st Assembly District

 

88

Gary T. Lane

 

190

Charles D. Fall